Land Donors Founding Members Mandir Nirmankarta Moola Virat Donors Utsav Murthi Donors Patron Members Life Members

Mandir Nirmankarta

Name Spouse Name
Sri. Balakrishna Balireddy Smt. Preethi
Sri. Sai K. Konda Smt. Dr. Amulya
Name Spouse Name
Sri. Chandrashekar R. Nandineni Smt. Shaivalini Theepireddy
Smt. Sangeetha Karthiraj Sri. Karthiraj Periaswamy
Name Spouse Name
Smt. Jayasree Kastury
Sri. Ravi Raja Penmetcha Smt. Maheswari
Sri. Santosh Pradhan Smt. Rosemeen
Sri. Suresh R. Kethireddy Smt. Ramani
Sri. Vijay Muniswami Smt. Dr. Kala Vijay
Name Spouse Name
Sri. Anil Davidi Smt. Yogi
Sri. Arjun Manchikanti Smt. Swetha Rani Nomula
Sri. Gurasami Lakshmin Smt. Padmini
Sri. Jagadeesh Katari Smt. Usha
Sri. Manish&Mahindra Patel
Sri. Nageswara Rao Donthineni Smt. Subhashini
Sri. Ramesh Patel Smt. Sarojbean
Sri. Sai Sasidhar Reddy Chinna Mal Reddy Smt. Karuna Ramireddy
Sri. Sekhar Mandapati Smt. Sirisha
Sri. Srinivas Posinasetty Smt. Sarada
Sri. Surender Reddy Konatham Smt. Poojitha
Sri. Venkata S.K. Vanaparthi Smt. Madhavi Latha
Name Spouse Name
Sri. Dr. Amit Jain
Smt. Anamika Rahangdale Sri Dr. Sandeep Rahangdale
Sri. Anjaneyulu Krothapalli Smt. Kumari
Sri. Arun Kundra Smt. Manju
Sri. Asokan Balasubramanian Smt. Megaah
Sri. Baskar Krishnamoorthy Smt. Prabha
Sri. Bharat Talasu Smt. Swarna
Sri. Gopikrishna Kakarla Smt. Pranitha
Sri. Dr. Hari Kolli Smt. Dr. Suma Dondapati
Sri. Harinadha Vemireddy Smt. Sumalata
Sri. Harish Gnanasekaran Smt. Usha
Sri. Dr. Jayan Nair Smt. Prathibha Pillai
Sri. Jayaram Sethuraman Smt. Brinda
Sri. Jignesh Patel Smt. Jigisha Patel
Late Smt. Kalpana Deshmukh Sri. Ramchandra Nilkanth Deo
Sri. Dr. Kishore Muniyappa Smt. Meera Kishore
Sri. Krishna M. Pottabatula Smt. Lalitha
Sri. Lakshmi N. Pabbathi Smt. Shailaja
Sri. Lekharaju Ennam Smt. Sunitha
Sri. Dr. Narayanan Krishnamoorthy Smt. Dr. Chitra Mony
Sri. Naresh Dalal
Sri. Pandu Ranga R. Ojili Smt. Shobha Rebala
Sri. Pareshbhai Patel Smt. Dipti Patel
Smt. Dr. Prasanti Tatini
Sri. Praveen Vanga Smt. Amrutha
Sri. Rahul Ande Narasimha Smt. Sushma
Sri. Rajagopalan Sundar Smt. Radhika Raj
Sri. Rajiv Reddy Smt. Neeraja
Sri. Rama Mohana Raju Yarakaraju Smt. Anusha Yarakaraju
Sri. Ramchandra Goly Smt. Pranathi
Sri. Ramesh P Patel Smt. Meema Patel
Sri. Ravi K. Narra Smt. Sirisha Narra
Sri. Ravi Patel Smt. Angita Patel
Sri. Sanjay Kumar Smt. Amrita Kumar
Sri. Sasi K. Kavarthapu Smt. Madhavi
Sri. Satheesh Gillella Smt. Srilatha Gurrala
Sri. Dr. Satish Mital Smt. Sandhya
Sri. Dr. Saurabh Sheel Smt. Shailaja Sheel
Sri. Shivappa Guruprasad Smt. Pavithra
Sri. Sitaramasarma Marthi Smt. Sowjanya
Sri. Sreenatha Veerapalli Smt. Jyothi Chirra
Sri. Sreeram Kondapalli Smt. Shanthi
Sri. Sridhar Kati Smt. Renuka
Sri. Srikant Rupanagudi Smt. Lakshmi Prasanna
Sri. Subrahmanyam Putcha Smt. Usha Lakshmi
Sri. Dr. Venkata Bavikati Smt. Shirley Zhang
Sri. Venugopal Bommenani Smt. Lavanya Malati
Sri. Vijay Pottigari Smt. Pallavi
Name Spouse Name
Sri. Aashish V. Putcha
Sri. Ajay K. Katta Smt. Manasa
Sri. Ajay Konidala Smt. Siva Puppala
Sri. Ajay Walia Smt. Anu
Smt. Akila Kanthavelan Sri. Kanthavelan Nainar
Smt. Akshita Madala Sri. Arjun Babuji
Smt. Alekhya Lakkadi Sri. Krishnasai Bhimavarapu
Sri. Amit Bokey Smt. Aparna
Sri. Anand Vastrala Smt. Parvathi
Sri. Anil K. Mendu Smt. Ashwini Yanala
Smt. Anjali Bhanderi Sri. Viralkumar Bhanderi
Sri. Ankithkumar Patel Smt. Palak Patel
Smt. Anusha Gurrala Sri. Nishanth Mandala
Kum. Anvitha Mandapati
Sri. Arjun Mogula Smt. Pavitra Mogula
Sri. Arun Balachandar Kannusamy Smt. Vijayalakshmi Sundaram
Sri. Arun Krishna Murthy Smt. Manasa Badagowni
Sri. Arun Sistla Smt. Pavani
Sri. Arvind K. Valsa Smt. Sangeetha
Sri. Ashok N. Shahane Smt. Meena
Sri. Ashokkumar Babulal Patel Smt. Manishaben Ashokkuma Patel
Sri. Badri Gopalachar Smt. Rani Gopalachar
Sri. Balaji Kottha Smt. Aruna Nimmala
Sri. Balaji Santhanam Smt. Deepa Vasudevan
Sri. Balakrishn K. Sengodan Smt. Ravindri Kamalakannan
Smt. Balatripura Sundari Putcha Sri. Venkateswara Sarma Putcha
Sri. Bharat Bhakta Smt. Bhanu
Sri. Bharat K. Patel Smt. Kalpanaben
Sri. Bhaskar Shyam K. Kandi Smt. Swapna
Sri. Bheem R. Kothur Smt. Hema
Sri. Bidhan Saha Smt. Krishna Saha
Sri. Bineesh Pilasseri Smt. Jegin Karumbayil
Sri. Chaluvaiah Rajanna Smt. Nethravathi Chaluvaiah
Sri. Chandan Ghimire Smt. Prabina Neupane
Sri. Chandra Nuthalapati Smt. Rajitha Kantamneni
Sri. Chandra Vella Smt. Jyotsna
Sri. Chandrakantha N. Dhananjaya Smt. Mamatha N V
Sri. Chandramohan Venkatachalam Smt. Sweety Sundararau
Sri. Chirag Patel Smt. Sejal Patel
Smt. Chumpaben Dahyabhai Patel
Sri. Devraj Acharya Smt. Lavanya
Sri. Dharmesh Patel Smt. Shruti Patel
Sri. Dilip V. Vegesna Smt. Nandini Kuchampudi
Sri. Divakar Sattaru Smt. Lavanya Sattaru
Sri Gangi Reddy Chinna Mal Reddy Smt. Kanthamma Chinna Mal Reddy
Sri. Giri Vasudevan Smt. Chitra Giri
Sri. Girish Satyanarayana Smt. Archana
Sri. Gopi Krishna Dasari Smt. Tejaswini Gajula
Sri. Goutham Katta Smt. Niharika Gandra
Sri. Hanumantha R. Chilakala Smt. Rajya Lakshmi
Sri. Hari Krishna Gangavarpu Smt. Deepthi Dulipati
Sri. Harikumar Kallumkal Smt. Jaya Nair
Sri. Harsh Patel Smt. Rupa
Sri. Hetal Patel Smt. Lajja Patel
Sri. Dr. Hiren Joshi Smt. Anjali Joshi
Sri. Indudhar R. Sathavaram Smt. Swetha
Sri. Jagadish Manchikanti Smt. Sarita
Sri. Jagan R. Etukala Smt. Madhavi
Sri. Jagdish Patel Smt. Krishna Patel
Sri Jay Chand Tatineni Smt. Swathi Vallabhaneni
Smt. Jaya Kode
Late Sri. Jayantibhai Ashabhai Patel Smt. Ramilaben Jayantibhai
Sri. Dr. Jitendra Padalia Smt. Kokila
Sri. Jithendra Gudapati Smt. Abita
Sri. Karthik R. Macherla
Sri. Kaushal P Patel Smt. Aditi Patel
Sri. Dr. Kaushal Patel Smt. Tejal Kadiwar
Sri. Kevin Patel Smt. Mira Patel
Sri. Kiran Tirumalasetty
Sri. Kishan Kundapur Smt. Anjana Bekal
Sri. Kishore R. Moulipenchala Smt. Jaya Kakaru
Sri. Kondala R. Ponnaganti Smt. Sarala Kumari
Sri. Kondareddy Ramireddy Smt. Siva Lakshmi Ramireddy
Sri. Krishna K. Katta
Sri. Krishna Namilikonda Smt. Srilekha T. Porethi
Sri. Krishna M. Perisetla Smt. Nagajaya Perisetla
Sri. Krishna P. Posani Smt. Sravani
Sri. Kumaran Poongavanam Smt. Revathi Kumaran
Sri. Lakshmana Reddy Goda Sunkappa Smt. Sandhya rani anjanappa
Sri. Lakshmikanth R. Sripuram Smt. Pragnya Bathua
Sri. Lalit Heda Smt. Rekha Heda
Sri. Dr. Less Shrestha Smt. Dr. Chanda Shrestha
Sri. Mahesh Nagaraju Smt. Dr. Sujatha
Sri Manideep Repala
Sri. Manish Makhija Smt. Reshma
Sri. Manoj Kumar Rudahade Smt. Reena
Sri. Dr. Mansukhlal Padalia Smt. Nila
Sri. Mihir Chhaya Smt. Kajal
Sri. Mohana Rao Paruchuri Smt. Rajyalakshmi Sirisha
Sri. Mrugesh Patel Smt. Chetna Patel
Sri. Dr. Muralidhar Reddy Papireddy Smt. Dr. Deepika R. Nallala
Sri. Murugesh Mohan Smt. Smruti Samal
Sri. Naga Sai Santosh Gunturu Smt. Diya Prasanna
Sri. Nageswara Rao Sure Smt. Sindhuri Sure
Sri. Narasimharao Chitrapu Smt. Nalini Chitrapu
Sri. Narendra Turaka Smt. Sridevi
Sri. Naveen Dubbaka Smt. Saritha
Sri. Nilesh Mehta Smt. Nimisha Mehta
Sri. Nitin K. Patel Smt. Shilpa
Sri. Parameshar R. Kobbari Smt. Sireesha Kolluri
Sri. Dr. Pareshkumar B. Patel Smt. Yamini
Sri. Pavan Kumar Arepu Smt. Shalini
Sri. Pavan Ayineni Smt. Deepa Yujjini
Sri. Phani K. Kodavati Smt. Phani Satya Sri
Sri. Piyush Kumar Smt. Neha Kumar
Sri. Prashant Mehta Smt. Meghal Bhatt
Sri. Prasheel Kalathil Smt. Jincy
Sri. Praveen K. Gowda Smt. Sindhura Sastry
Sri. Pravin Mate Smt. Amruta Tambile
Smt. Purvi Patel Sri. Hiren Patel
Sri. Pushpendra Srivastava Smt. Poonam
Smt. Radhika Nori Late. Sri. Balakrishna
Sri. Raghavender R. Mallela Smt. Priyanka Ayineni
Sri. Raghuram Cheruku Smt. Pranava
Sri. Rahul Aggarwal Smt. Namrata
Sri. Raja Shekar Komuroji Smt. Kakali Sarkar
Sri. Rajasekhar Chenna Smt. Kavitha Chenna
Sri. Rajashekhar Reddy Admal Smt. Sarala Devi Chintalapalli
Sri. Rajesh C. Sreenivasulu Smt. Chandana Priya Nagineni
Sri. Rakesh Sharma Smt. Kavita Sharma
Sri. Ramarao Macherla Smt. Shailaja
Sri. Ramarao V. Tula Smt. Anusha Malka
Sri. Ramchandran Iyer Smt. Priya Balasubramanian
Sri. Ramesh Badisa Smt. Veera
Sri Ramesh Emmadi Smt. Padma Emmadi
Sri. Ravi Gorijavolu Smt. Sudha
Sri. Ravi Janapati Smt. Hima Bindu
Sri. Ravi Kiran Tadiparthi Smt. Durga Devi
Sri. Ravi Kumar Chepuri Smt. Purnima Konaparthi
Sri. Ravi R. Neathala Smt. Swarna Bandi
Sri. Rohith R. Macherla
Sri. Sachin Shanbhag Smt. Priya Pai
Sri. Sachin Taywade Smt. Smita Thakare
Sri. Sai Phanidhar Pavuluri Smt. Gayatri Madala
Sri. Saikrishna Pgadala Smt. Swetha Pagadala
Sri. Sandeep Jala Smt. Mrudula Goli
Sri. Sandeep Tyagi Smt. Neha
Sri. Sandipan Ghosh Smt. Baisakhi Ghosh
Sri. Sanjay Choudhary Smt. Neeta Singh
Sri. Sanjeev S. Jayaprakash Smt. Anusha S. Sanjeev
Sri. Sanjit Datta Smt. Tapati
Sri. Santhosh Manchikanti Smt. RatnaJyothi Pola
Kum. Saritha Tirumalasetty
Sri. Sateesh Jakkala Smt. Sirisha
Sri. Sathish K. Ramasamy Smt. Veena Babu
Sri. Satish Dhanalakoti Smt. Sathvika
Sri. Satish Shetty Smt. Vishakha
Sri. Satya Chaitanya Gedela
Sri. Satya Suhas Sureddy Smt. Alekhya Peddinti
Sri. Saurav Karki Smt. Karuna Mishra
Sri. Senthil Kumar Smt. Sathyavathi
Sri. Senthil Ramasamy Smt. Dhivya Gunasekaran
Sri. Shajil Kalathil Smt. Sheetal Kottayi
Sri. Shankar Nalla Smt. Bhadrakali
Sri. Sharath Theepireddy Smt. Harshini
Sri. Sharath Tigulla Smt. Pragati
Sri. Shishir More Smt. Bhavana
Sri. Shobanakumar Karuppasamy Smt. Jayasree Nayana
Sri. Shridhar Challa
Sri. Siddarth Kethireddy
Sri. Siddarth TirumallaSrikanth Smt. Chetana Karanam Naga
Sri. Siddharth Balireddy
Sri. Siva Thamilmani Smt. Kiruthika Thiyagarajan
Sri. Sivaji Hari Haran Smt. Divyashree Giribabu
Sri. Sivakumar Injarapu Smt. Roja
Smt. Amita Kundra Sri. Daven Sethi
Smt. Sneha Chityala Sri. Pranay Rontala
Sri. Somnath Chatterjee Smt. Jhunu
Sri. Sri Kiran K. Botta Smt. Dr. Deepthi Janga
Sri. Ashish Kundra Smt. Devika Bhusan
Sri. Sridhar Mavinkere Smt. Shubha Sridhar
Sri. Sriharsha Duggirala Smt. Sudha Dharmavarapu
Sri. Srikanth Dropati Smt. Sandya Devi Mengarthi
Sri. Srikanth Tirupati Smt. Mrunalini Nagelli
Sri. Srikar Pachva Smt. Praveena Kandimalla
Sri. Srinivas G. Dalvaigari Smt. Swathi
Sri. Srinivas Gaddam Smt. Kusuma Manuka
Sri. Srinivas Satyavarapu Smt. Suneetha
Sri. Srinivasa Annapureddy Smt. Vanaja
Sri. Sriram Kommu Smt. Radhika
Sri. Sriram Velicheti Smt. Jaya Bharathi Velicheti
Sri. Subhasis Das Smt. Mausumi
Sri. Subramanyam Vedula Smt. Hymavathi
Sri. Sudhakar Theepireddy Dr. Smt. Sunanda Theepireddy
Sri. Sumanth Gadde Smt. Anusha
Sri. Suresh Esakkimuthu Smt. Rekha Nainar
Sri. Suresh K. Eyunni Smt. Sreedevi
Sri. Suresh R. Gaddam Smt. Himabindu
Sri. T K Rao Manepalli Smt. Moulya
Kum. Tanusri Mandapati
Sri. Teja Kantamneni Smt. Chaitanya Sunkara
Sri. Thavamani Perumal Smt. Indumathi Thavamani
Sri. Thirumalendra Bujala Smt. Aruna Balupalli
Sri. Thirupathi Varma Penmethsa Smt. Radha Alluru
Sri. Thiyagarajan Venkatesan Smt. Haripriya
Sri. Tirupal Kurapati Smt. Jyothi Battula
Sri. Umesh Goli Smt. Meera
Sri. Vamshi K. Velamyna Smt. Rajeswari Gidda
Sri. Vamsi Batchu Smt. Dr. Rajani Gundluru
Sri. Vamsi Krishna Pasala Smt. Sri Sailaja
Sri. Dr. Vamsi Ponnaganti Smt. Dr. Neelima Devi Ravi
Sri. Vamsidhar Mullangi Smt. Sumana Medapati
Sri. Vara Veera Vikram Musthyala Smt. Navya Vollala
Kum. Varshini Sridhar
Sri. Varun K. Moota Smt. Indira Pindi
Sri. Vasu Kiran Chilukuri Smt. Manjusha Chilukuri
Sri. Venkat R. Gagganapally Smt. Hemalatha R. Gagganapally
Sri. Venkata N Lakkineni Smt. Nisanthi
Sri. Venkatesulu Golla Smt. Vivekavathi
Sri. Venkateswara R. Sankuratri Smt. Dr. Madhuri Sankuratri
Sri. Vijay K. Voddiraj Smt. Varsha
Smt. Vimala Koppikar
Sri. Vishveshwar Kontham Smt. Preethi
Sri. Vivek Natani Smt. Ritu Badaya
Sri. Yellappa R. Goda Rudrappa Smt. Tejeshveni Goda