Land Donors Founding Members Mandir Nirmankarta Moola Virat Donors Utsav Murthi Donors Patron Members Life Members

Life Members

Names have been refreshed as of July 24th 2022.
Name Spouse Name
Sri. Aashish V. Putcha
Smt. Akila Kanthavelan Sri. Kanthavelan Nainar
Smt. Akshita Madala Sri. Arjun Babuji
Smt. Alekhya Lakkadi Sri. Krishnasai Bhimavarapu
Sri. Amit Bokey Smt. Aparna
Sri. Anil K. Mendu Smt. Ashwini Yanala
Smt. Anjali Bhanderi Sri. Viralkumar Bhanderi
Sri. Ankithkumar Patel Smt. Palak Patel
Smt. Anusha Gurrala Sri. Nishanth Mandala
Kum. Anvitha Mandapati
Sri. Arjun Mogula Smt. Pavitra Mogula
Sri. Arun Balachandar Kannusamy Smt. Vijayalakshmi Sundaram
Sri. Arun Krishna Murthy Smt. Manasa Badagowni
Sri. Arun Sistla Smt. Pavani
Sri. Arvind K. Valsa Smt. Sangeetha
Sri. Ashokkumar Babulal Patel Smt. Manishaben Ashokkuma Patel
Sri. Ashutosh Shenolikar Smt. Anuja Rane
Sri. Badri Gopalachar Smt. Rani Gopalachar
Sri. Bala S. Mudunuri Smt. Rani Samyuktha
Sri. Balaji Gobichettipalayam Smt. Kavitha Jayaraman
Sri. Balaji Kottha Smt. Aruna Nimmala
Sri. Balakrishn K. Sengodan Smt. Ravindri Kamalakannan
Smt. Balatripura Sundari Putcha Sri. Venkateswara Sarma Putcha
Sri. Bharat Bhakta Smt. Bhanu
Sri. Bharat K. Patel Smt. Kalpanaben
Sri. Bhaskar Pakala Smt. Madhuri
Sri. Bidhan Saha Smt. Krishna Saha
Sri. Bikash C. Saha Smt. Lipi
Sri. Bineesh Pilasseri Smt. Jegin Karumbayil
Sri. Chaluvaiah Rajanna Smt. Nethravathi Chaluvaiah
Sri. Chandan Ghimire Smt. Prabina Neupane
Sri. Chandra Nuthalapati Smt. Rajitha Kantamneni
Sri. Chandrakantha N. Dhananjaya Smt. Mamatha N V
Sri. Chandramohan Venkatachalam Smt. Sweety Sundararau
Sri. Chirag Patel Smt. Sejal Patel
Smt. Chumpaben Dahyabhai Patel
Sri. Deenadayalan Janarthanam Smt. Shanthi Munirathnam
Sri. Deepak Haldiya Smt. Pragati
Sri. Dharmesh Patel Smt. Shruti Patel
Sri. Dileep Kalijavadu Smt. Anitha
Sri. Dilip V. Vegesna Smt. Nandini Kuchampudi
Sri. Divakar Sattaru Smt. Lavanya Sattaru
Sri Gangi Reddy Chinna Mal Reddy Smt. Kanthamma Chinna Mal Reddy
Sri. Giri Vasudevan Smt. Chitra Giri
Sri. Girish Satyanarayana Smt. Archana
Sri. Gopi Krishna Dasari Smt. Tejaswini Gajula
Sri. Goutham Katta Smt. Niharika Gandra
Sri. Dr. Hardeep Singh Smt. Dr. Jayati
Sri. Hari Krishna Gangavarpu Smt. Deepthi Dulipati
Sri. Harikumar Kallumkal Smt. Jaya Nair
Sri. Harsh Patel Smt. Rupa
Sri. Hetal Patel Smt. Lajja Patel
Sri. Dr. Hiren Joshi Smt. Anjali Joshi
Sri. Indudhar R. Sathavaram Smt. Swetha
Sri. Jagadish Manchikanti Smt. Sarita
Sri. Jagdish Patel Smt. Krishna Patel
Sri Jay Chand Tatineni Smt. Swathi Vallabhaneni
Smt. Jaya Kode
Late Sri. Jayantibhai Ashabhai Patel Smt. Ramilaben Jayantibhai
Sri. Dr. Jitendra Padalia Smt. Kokila
Sri. Kalyan Thiyagarajan Smt. Subha Vaidhyanathan
Sri. Karthik R. Macherla
Sri. Kaushal P Patel Smt. Aditi Patel
Sri. Dr. Kaushal Patel Smt. Tejal Kadiwar
Sri. Kevin Patel Smt. Mira Patel
Sri. Kishore R. Moulipenchala Smt. Jaya Kakaru
Sri. Kondala R. Ponnaganti Smt. Sarala Kumari
Sri. Kondareddy Ramireddy Smt. Siva Lakshmi Ramireddy
Sri. Krishna K. Katta
Sri. Krishna M. Perisetla Smt. Nagajaya Perisetla
Sri. Krishna P. Posani Smt. Sravani
Sri. Kumaran Poongavanam Smt. Revathi Kumaran
Sri. Lakshmana Reddy Goda Sunkappa Smt. Sandhya rani anjanappa
Sri. Lakshmikanth R. Sripuram Smt. Pragnya Bathua
Sri. Lalit Heda Smt. Rekha Heda
Sri. Dr. Less Shrestha Smt. Dr. Chanda Shrestha
Sri. Madhava R. Satyavaram Smt. Vijaya Lakshmi
Sri. Madhu Doddi Smt. Lavanya
Sri Manideep Repala
Sri. Manoj Kumar Rudahade Smt. Reena
Sri. Dr. Mansukhlal Padalia Smt. Nila
Sri. Mihir Chhaya Smt. Kajal
Sri. Mohana Rao Paruchuri Smt. Rajyalakshmi Sirisha
Sri. Mrugesh Patel Smt. Chetna Patel
Sri. Dr. Muralidhar Reddy Papireddy Smt. Dr. Deepika R. Nallala
Sri. Naga Sai Santosh Gunturu Smt. Diya Prasanna
Sri. Nagendra Yelugoti Smt. Vineela
Sri. Nageswara Rao Sure Smt. Sindhuri Sure
Sri. Nanda Kishore R. Veerapureddy Smt. Uma Maheswari Nagella
Sri. Narasimharao Chitrapu Smt. Nalini Chitrapu
Sri. Narsinga R. Yamsani Smt. Nalini
Sri. Naveen Dubbaka Smt. Saritha
Sri. Nilesh Mehta Smt. Nimisha Mehta
Sri. Nitin K. Patel Smt. Shilpa
Sri. Parameshar R. Kobbari Smt. Sireesha Kolluri
Sri. Dr. Pareshkumar B. Patel Smt. Yamini
Sri. Pavan Kumar Arepu Smt. Shalini
Sri. Pavan Ayineni Smt. Deepa Yujjini
Sri. Phani K. Kodavati Smt. Phani Satya Sri
Sri. Piyush Kumar Smt. Neha Kumar
Sri. Prabal Mukherji Smt. Swapna Mukherji
Sri. Prabhu Tegur Smt. Vidya
Sri. Prashant Mehta Smt. Meghal Bhatt
Sri. Praveen K. Gowda Smt. Sindhura Sastry
Sri. Pravin Mate Smt. Amruta Tambile
Sri. Pravin Vaidya Smt. Pradnya
Smt. Purvi Patel Sri. Hiren Patel
Sri. Pushpendra Srivastava Smt. Poonam
Smt. Radhika Nori Late. Sri. Balakrishna
Sri. Raghuram Cheruku Smt. Pranava
Sri. Raja Shekar Komuroji Smt. Kakali Sarkar
Sri. Rajasekhar Chenna Smt. Kavitha Chenna
Sri. Rajashekhar Reddy Admal Smt. Sarala Devi Chintalapalli
Sri. Rajendra K. Arora Smt. Krishna
Sri. Rajesh Bhat Smt. Chetana
Sri. Rakesh Sharma Smt. Kavita Sharma
Mr. Ralph A. DeMeo Mrs. Abigail Stewart
Sri. Rama Mohan R. Sankuratri Smt. Lakshmi
Sri. Ramchandran Iyer Smt. Priya Balasubramanian
Sri. Ramesh Badisa Smt. Veera
Sri Ramesh Emmadi Smt. Padma Emmadi
Sri. Ramesh Katam Smt. Leelarani
Sri. Ravi Jambulapati Smt. Padma
Sri. Ravi Kumar Chepuri Smt. Purnima Konaparthi
Sri. Ravi R. Neathala Smt. Swarna Bandi
Sri. Rohith R. Macherla
Sri. Sachin Patil Smt. Mrinalini
Sri. Sai Phanidhar Pavuluri Smt. Gayatri Madala
Sri. Saikrishna Pgadala Smt. Swetha Pagadala
Sri. Sandeep Jala Smt. Mrudula Goli
Sri. Sandeep Tyagi Smt. Neha
Sri. Sandipan Ghosh Smt. Baisakhi Ghosh
Sri. Sanjay Choudhary Smt. Neeta Singh
Sri. Sanjeev S. Jayaprakash Smt. Anusha S. Sanjeev
Sri. Sanjit Datta Smt. Tapati
Sri. Santhosh Manchikanti Smt. RatnaJyothi Pola
Sri. Santosh Dixit Smt. Anjali
Sri. Sathish K. Ramasamy Smt. Veena Babu
Sri. Satish Dhanalakoti Smt. Sathvika
Sri. Satish Shetty Smt. Vishakha
Sri. Satya Chaitanya Gedela
Sri. Satya Suhas Sureddy Smt. Alekhya Peddinti
Sri. Saurav Karki Smt. Karuna Mishra
Sri. Senthil Kumar Smt. Sathyavathi
Sri. Senthil Ramasamy Smt. Dhivya Gunasekaran
Sri. Shishir More Smt. Bhavana
Sri. Shobanakumar Karuppasamy Smt. Jayasree Nayana
Sri. Shridhar Challa
Sri. Siddarth Kethireddy
Sri. Siddarth TirumallaSrikanth Smt. Chetana Karanam Naga
Sri. Siddharth Balireddy
Sri. Siva Rama Krishna Tallapragada Smt. Syamala Valichety
Sri. Siva Thamilmani Smt. Kiruthika Thiyagarajan
Sri. Sivaji Hari Haran Smt. Divyashree Giribabu
Smt. Amita Kundra Sri. Daven Sethi
Smt. Sneha Chityala Sri. Pranay Rontala
Sri. Sri Kiran K. Botta Smt. Dr. Deepthi Janga
Sri. Sri Krishna Prasad Jasti Smt. Sri Divya
Sri. Ashish Kundra Smt. Devika Bhusan
Sri. Sridhar Mavinkere Smt. Shubha Sridhar
Sri. Sriharsha Duggirala Smt. Sudha Dharmavarapu
Sri. Srikanth Tirupati Smt. Mrunalini Nagelli
Sri. Srikar Pachva Smt. Praveena Kandimalla
Sri. Srinivas R. Madireddy Smt. Padmalatha
Sri. Srinivas Tammisetti Smt. Anuradha
Sri. Srinivasa R. Madala Smt. Madhuri
Sri. Sriram Kommu Smt. Radhika
Sri. Sriram Velicheti Smt. Jaya Bharathi Velicheti
Sri. Subhasis Das Smt. Mausumi
Sri. Subramanian Ramakrishnan Smt. Subashini Iyer
Sri. Sudhakar Theepireddy Dr. Smt. Sunanda Theepireddy
Sri. Sudhir Vangadar Smt. Swetha
Sri. Sumanth Gadde Smt. Anusha
Sri. Sumit Agarwal Smt. Pooja
Sri. Sundaresan Iyer Smt. Vijayalakshmi
Sri. Suresh Esakkimuthu Smt. Rekha Nainar
Sri. Suresh R. Gaddam Smt. Himabindu
Sri. Suresh Kondapalli Smt. Hyma
Sri. Syam Sundar Busa Smt. Manasa
Kum. Tanusri Mandapati
Sri. Teja Kantamneni Smt. Chaitanya Sunkara
Sri. Thavamani Perumal Smt. Indumathi Thavamani
Sri. Thirumalendra Bujala Smt. Aruna Balupalli
Sri. Thirupathi Varma Penmethsa Smt. Radha Alluru
Sri. Tirupal Kurapati Smt. Jyothi Battula
Sri. Umesh Goli Smt. Meera
Sri. Umesh Mahajan Smt. Kirti
Sri. Vamshi K. Velamyna Smt. Rajeswari Gidda
Sri. Vamsi Batchu Smt. Dr. Rajani Gundluru
Sri. Vamsi Krishna Pasala Smt. Sri Sailaja
Sri. Vara Veera Vikram Musthyala Smt. Navya Vollala
Kum. Varshini Sridhar
Sri. Varun K. Moota Smt. Indira Pindi
Sri. Vasu Kiran Chilukuri Smt. Manjusha Chilukuri
Sri. Venkat R. Gagganapally Smt. Hemalatha R. Gagganapally
Sri. Venkat Rao Mundrathi Smt. Malathi Devi
Sri. Venkata Kiran K. Dusi Smt. Deepthi Terala
Sri. Venkata N Lakkineni Smt. Nisanthi
Sri. Venkata Suresh Panchakarla
Sri. Vijay K. Voddiraj Smt. Varsha
Smt. Vimala Koppikar
Sri. Vinod Kumar Paidakula Smt. Sindhujha Burgula
Sri. Visweswara R. Madhavarapu Smt. Durga
Sri. Visweswara R. Tatini Smt. Ratna Kumari
Sri. Vivek Natani Smt. Ritu Badaya
Sri. Yellappa R. Goda Rudrappa Smt. Tejeshveni Goda